All-Time Football Players Since 2000 (214)

  • Rank Player Pos Ht / Wt Rating Team
  • 1
    Jadeveon Clowney
    Jadeveon Clowney South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC) Class of 2011 (Enrolled)
    WDE
    6-5 / 255
    1.0000
    1 1 1
  • -
    Robert Nkemdiche
    Robert Nkemdiche Grayson (Loganville, GA) Class of 2013 (Enrolled)
    SDE
    6-4 / 285
    1.0000
    2 1 1
  • -
    Rashan Gary
    Rashan Gary Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ) Class of 2016 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-5 / 293
    1.0000
    3 1 1
  • 4
    Ronald Powell
    Ronald Powell Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley, CA) Class of 2010 (Enrolled)
    WDE
    6-4 / 230
    0.9999
    6 2 1
  • 5
    Da'Quan Bowers
    Da'Quan Bowers Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC) Class of 2008 (Signed)
    SDE
    6-4 / 265
    0.9997
    12 2 2
  • -
    Korey Foreman
    Korey Foreman Centennial (Corona, CA) Class of 2021 (Enrolled)
    SDE
    6-4 / 265
    0.9997
    14 3 3
  • 7
    Mario Edwards
    Mario Edwards Ryan (Denton, TX) Class of 2012 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-3 / 285
    0.9995
    19 3 3
  • -
    Bryan Bresee
    Bryan Bresee Damascus (Damascus, MD) Class of 2020 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-5 / 290
    0.9995
    18 2 1
  • 9
    Nolan Smith
    Nolan Smith IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) Class of 2019 (Enrolled)
    WDE
    6-3 / 227
    0.9994
    22 3 2
  • 10
    Myles Garrett
    Myles Garrett Martin (Arlington, TX) Class of 2014 (Enrolled)
    WDE
    6-4 / 240
    0.9993
    26 4 4
  • -
    J.T. Tuimoloau
    J.T. Tuimoloau Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) Class of 2021 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-4.5 / 277
    0.9993
    25 4 1
  • 12
    Trenton Thompson
    Trenton Thompson Westover (Albany, GA) Class of 2015 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-2.5 / 313
    0.9992
    36 6 4
  • -
    Dexter Lawrence
    Dexter Lawrence Wake Forest (Wake Forest, NC) Class of 2016 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-4 / 327
    0.9992
    31 5 1
  • 14
    Jaelan Phillips
    Jaelan Phillips Redlands East Valley (Redlands, CA) Class of 2017 (Enrolled)
    WDE
    6-5.5 / 253
    0.9989
    41 5 8
  • 15
    Xavier Thomas
    Xavier Thomas IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) Class of 2018 (Enrolled)
    SDE
    6-3 / 260
    0.9988
    48 5 5
  • -
    Jack Sawyer
    Jack Sawyer Pickerington North (Pickerington, OH) Class of 2021 (Enrolled)
    SDE
    6-5 / 248
    0.9988
    43 4 2
  • 17
    Byron Cowart
    Byron Cowart Armwood (Seffner, FL) Class of 2015 (Enrolled)
    SDE
    6-4 / 250
    0.9987
    52 6 6
  • -
    Eyabi Anoma
    Eyabi Anoma St. Frances Academy (Baltimore, MD) Class of 2018 (Enrolled)
    WDE
    6-5 / 235
    0.9987
    49 6 3
  • -
    Kayvon Thibodeaux
    Kayvon Thibodeaux Oaks Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA) Class of 2019 (Enrolled)
    WDE
    6-4.5 / 239
    0.9987
    53 7 12
  • 20
    Micah Parsons
    Micah Parsons Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA) Class of 2018 (Enrolled)
    WDE
    6-3 / 235
    0.9982
    68 8 3
  • -
    Travis Johnson
    Travis Johnson Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks, CA) Class of 2000 (Enrolled)
    SDE
    6-4 / 265
    0.9982
    65 7 16
  • 22
    Brandon Miller
    Brandon Miller Miller County (Coolidge, GA) Class of 2004 (Enrolled)
    WDE
    6-4 / 225
    0.9980
    79 9 6
  • 23
    Da'Shawn Hand
    Da'Shawn Hand Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA) Class of 2014 (Enrolled)
    SDE
    6-4 / 265
    0.9979
    85 8 3
  • -
    Marvin Austin
    Marvin Austin Ballou (Washington, DC) Class of 2007 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-3 / 310
    0.9979
    82 7 1
  • 25
    Dominique Easley
    Dominique Easley Curtis (Staten Island, NY) Class of 2010 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-3 / 258
    0.9978
    87 8 1
  • 26
    Jackson Jeffcoat
    Jackson Jeffcoat Plano West (Plano, TX) Class of 2010 (Enrolled)
    SDE
    6-3 / 230
    0.9976
    98 9 11
  • 27
    Noah Spence
    Noah Spence Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA) Class of 2012 (Enrolled)
    WDE
    6-3 / 235
    0.9975
    106 10 5
  • 28
    Jacobbi McDaniel
    Jacobbi McDaniel Madison County (Greenville, FL) Class of 2009 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-0 / 267
    0.9974
    107 9 17
  • -
    Shaun Cody
    Shaun Cody Los Altos (Hacienda Heights, CA) Class of 2001 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-4 / 255
    0.9974
  • 30
    Anthony Johnson
    Anthony Johnson O Perry Walker (New Orleans, LA) Class of 2011 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-3 / 294
    0.9973
    109 11 8
  • 31
    Kahlil McKenzie
    Kahlil McKenzie Clayton Valley (Concord, CA) Class of 2015 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-3 / 339
    0.9972
  • 32
    Sharrif Floyd
    Sharrif Floyd George Washington (Philadelphia, PA) Class of 2010 (Enrolled)
    SDE
    6-3 / 310
    0.9970
    119 10 6
  • -
    Rodrique Wright
    Rodrique Wright Alief Hastings (Houston, TX) Class of 2002 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-5 / 330
    0.9970
  • 34
    Ed Oliver
    Ed Oliver Westfield (Houston, TX) Class of 2016 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-2 / 277
    0.9969
  • 35
    Tommie Harris
    Tommie Harris Killeen (Killeen, TX) Class of 2001 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-3 / 275
    0.9966
  • 36
    Nick Bosa
    Nick Bosa St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL) Class of 2016 (Enrolled)
    SDE
    6-4 / 265
    0.9965
  • -
    Antonio Alfano
    Antonio Alfano Colonia (Colonia, NJ) Class of 2019 (Enrolled)
    SDE
    6-4 / 285
    0.9965
    142 13 6
  • -
    Myles Murphy
    Myles Murphy Hillgrove (Powder Springs, GA) Class of 2020 (Enrolled)
    SDE
    6-5 / 260
    0.9965
    138 11 9
  • 39
    Derrick Brown
    Derrick Brown Lanier (Buford, GA) Class of 2016 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-3.75 / 317
    0.9964
  • -
    DeMarcus Granger
    DeMarcus Granger Kimball (Dallas, TX) Class of 2005 (Signed)
    DT
    6-3 / 315
    0.9964
  • -
    Marcus Spears
    Marcus Spears University Lab (Baton Rouge, LA) Class of 2001 (Signed)
    DT
    6-4 / 280
    0.9964
  • 42
    Haloti Ngata
    Haloti Ngata Highland (Salt Lake City, UT) Class of 2002 (Signed)
    DT
    6-5 / 310
    0.9962
    156 19 1
  • 43
    Eddie Vanderdoes
    Eddie Vanderdoes Placer (Auburn, CA) Class of 2013 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-2 / 310
    0.9960
  • -
    Everson Griffen
    Everson Griffen Agua Fria (Avondale, AZ) Class of 2007 (Signed)
    SDE
    6-4 / 265
    0.9960
    162 14 2
  • -
    Jeff Schweiger
    Jeff Schweiger Valley Christian (San Jose, CA) Class of 2004 (Signed)
    WDE
    6-5 / 245
    0.9960
  • 46
    Marvin Wilson
    Marvin Wilson Episcopal (Bellaire, TX) Class of 2017 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-4 / 329
    0.9958
  • -
    Marquise Hill
    Marquise Hill De La Salle (New Orleans, LA) Class of 2001 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-7 / 290
    0.9958
  • 48
    Chase Young
    Chase Young DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD) Class of 2017 (Enrolled)
    WDE
    6-5 / 251
    0.9957
    176 12 8
  • 49
    Derrick Harvey
    Derrick Harvey Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) Class of 2004 (Enrolled)
    WDE
    6-5 / 235
    0.9956
    181 13 9
  • 50
    Jordan Burch
    Jordan Burch Hammond School (Columbia, SC) Class of 2020 (Enrolled)
    DT
    6-5 / 275
    0.9954
    188 23 5
  • Load More
Signed
Timer List